PRELIMINARY ROUND
ROUND 1
ROUND 2 (LAST 32)
ROUND 3 (LAST 16)
QFINALS
SEMI FINALS
FINAL
SUNDAY 19TH JULY
SUNDAY 26TH JULY
SUN 16TH AUGUST
SUNDAY 30TH AUGUST
SUNDAY 13TH SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY 27TH SEPTEMBER
OCTOBER


NICKY GRENNAN









JASON HIGGINS
DEAN KERRIGAN









1











EDDIE TYNAN
MAL KELLY











WINNER 1
























EAMON CUNNIFFE









DERMOT KENNY
LOUIS CUNNINGHAM









2











WILLIAM COUGHLAN
EOIN CARBERRY











WINNER 2
























TOMMY CAMPBELL









GEORGE GARVEY
RICHIE O'BRIEN









3











JOHNNY FOSTER
CALVIN MCGOWAN











WINNER 3
























FRANK WATTS









ALAN MCLOUGHLIN
DONAL GLYNN









4











MARTIN HORAN
MICK O'HANLON











WINNER 4
























MICHAEL HINEY









GARY COLGAN
BRENDAN DALY









5











DANNY CONLON
DAVID DELANEY











WINNER 5
























DEREK DALY









WILLIE GANLY
KIERAN CLAFFEY









6











KEVIN ALLEN
JOE CASEY











WINNER 6
























JIMMY DIGAN









KEIRAN MCCORMACK
MICK MCLOUGHLIN









7











TREVOR HILL
KEVIN DUFFY











WINNER 7
























RAY DONOGHUE









PAT BYRNE
RORY MINAGH









8











ANDY DUNNE
SHANE KELLY











WINNER 8
























SHANE NUGENT











ADRIAN HINEY









JOE ENNIS











9
DESSIE MCLOUGHLIN









MARTIN FLEMING
WINNER 9
























ALAN DEEGAN











DECLAN MURPHY









PADRAIG SHINE











10
PADDY COYNE









WILLIE FLEMING
WINNER 10
























TOMMY CONLON











KEITH REDMOND









NOEL MULLIGAN











11
JIMMY KASSARIS









NEIL FEURY
WINNER 11
























CALLUM DUNNE











DESSIE DOLAN









PADDY LYNAM











12
MICHAEL LYNCH JNR









CATHAL O'ROURKE
WINNER 12
























ENDA JORDAN











ANDREAS DOLAN









BRIAN BROWNE











13
SEAMUS FARRELL









DAVID HARNEY
WINNER 13
























MARTIN RYAN











MICK YOUNG









ANDREW RAFFERTY











14
GARETH CASSIDY









JOE CREGGY
WINNER 14
























DAVID MALYNN











SEAN DUNNE
























EAMON COUGHLAN











ADRIAN CONROY
























DAMIEN CLAFFEY









WILLIE COLGAN
WINNER 15









15











BRIAN COSTELLO
DAVID LYNCH











JAMIE COLGAN